Tidigare valpkullar

 

F3-Kullen
E. VDH CH IPO I IPO II Pilgrim von Hofmannstal
U. KORAD LPI SE UCH Engelaiz Umbra

E3-Kullen2016-05-19
E. Gangula Von Der Burg Singidunum
U. Engelaiz Wembley
D3-Kullen 2015-04-17
E. Aick Von Altenburg
U.
IPO/BHPI IPOI IPOII KORAD Engelaiz Qanazta
C3-Kullen 2014-11-07
E. Troll vom Gruga Park VDH CH, IPO III
U. KORAD LPI SE UCH Engelaiz Umbra

B3-Kullen 2014-07-14
E. Impressive's Burt Bacharach
U.
KORAD Heros Belize
A3-Kullen 2013-08-30
E. ZTP BH AD Zeus vom Okeler Forst
U.
KORAD Engelaiz Tennessee

Z2-Kullen 2013-05-15
E. VDH CH IPO III VPG III Bo Rudy von Jahwe
U.
KORAD Engelaiz Umbra

Y2-Kullen 2012-10-02
E. ZTP BH AD Zeus vom Okeler Forst
U.
KORAD Engelaiz Qanasta
X2-Kullen 2011-08-21
E. VDH CH VPG 3 IPO 3 FH 2 Körung B Magic-Boy von Santana
U.
KORAD SE UCH NO UCH C.I.B LPI LPII
Teamwork Savannah

W2-Kullen 2011-01-12
E. VDH CH VPG 3 IPO 3 FH 2 Körung B Magic-Boy von Santana
U.
SE UCH KORAD LPII Engelaiz Karamell
V2-Kullen 2010-11-30
E. Teamwork Unikum
U.
KORAD SE UCH Engelaiz My Angel
U2-Kullen 2010-02-03
E. Mario vd Hundestaffel Nord
U.
KORAD SE UCH Engelaiz Never Ending Fire

T2-Kullen 2009-10-21
E. ZTP BH IPO I Atibox jugendsieger 2006,
Luxenburg Jun CH
SF CH Quijote d’Esglai
U.
KORAD SE UCH NO UCH C.I.B LPI LPII Teamwork Savannah

S2-Kullen 2009-05-23
E. Mario vd Hundestaffel Nord
U.
KORAD SE UCH Engelaiz My Angel
R2-Kullen 2008-09-01
E. Playboy V. Rusticana
U. INT & NORD SE UCH KORAD LPI
Engelaiz Foxy Angel
Q2-Kullen 2008-01-30
E. Ismo vom Hause Romeo VPG III IPO III
U. SE UCH KORAD LPII Engelaiz Karamell

P2-Kullen 2007-06-03
E. Ismo vom Hause Romeo VPG III IPO III
U. INT & NORD SE UCH KORAD LPI 
Engelaiz Foxy Angel
O2-Kullen 2006-07-27
E. KORAD Queensie's Aramis
U. KORAD Engelaiz Go For Fire
N2-Kullen 2005-09-12
E. VDHCH VPGIII FHII Jagus Von Maximus
U. SE UCH KORAD LP1 Engelaiz As Hot As Fire
M2-Kullen 2005-03-31
E. VPG II Pan-Tau von Felix
U. INT & NORD SE UCH KORAD LPI Engelaiz Foxy Angel

L2-Kullen 2004-10-10
E. KORAD SE UCH Teamwork Pepperoni
U. KORAD SE UCH SE BCH LP1 Engelaiz Dixie Rose

K2-Kullen 2004-02-29
E. KORAD Theo du val d´Europe
U. KORAD SE UCH LPI
Engelaiz As Hot As Fire

J2-Kullen 2003-04-30
E. SCHIII IPOII FHII Condor vd Isenburg
U. KORAD SE UCH Engelaiz
Yes I Am An Angel
I2-Kullen 2003-04-09
E. VDHCH SUCH NUCH KORAD
Flashman´s Yang-Poncho
U. KORAD SE UCH Engelaiz Zophisticated Angel
H2-Kullen 2002-03-23
E.Rognerud's Diesel

U.Engelaiz Wild Fire
G2-Kullen 2002-01-11
E. Queensie's Ubaldo
U. Engelaiz As Hot As Fire
            

F2-Kullen 2001-09-06       
E. Engelaiz Action        
U. Engelaiz Zophisticated Angel

E2-Kullen 2001-04-14
E. Twinbox Gaston

U. Engelaiz Yes I'Am An Angel
D2-Kullen 2000-07-21
E. Impressive's Cool'n Easy

U. Engelaiz Wild Rose

C2-Kullen 2000-05-11
E. Ebony Von Rieseneck

U. Camsail Dancing Fire

B2-Kullen 1999-09-30
E. Contikki v Defiboma

U. Camsail Dancing Fire

A2-Kullen 1998-08-03
E. Bastian Vom Grossherzogtum-Hessen

U. Camsail Dancing Fire
 
Z-Kullen 1998-04-17
E. Queensie's Poncirus
U. Engelaiz Truly An Angel

Y-Kullen 1997-02-19
E. Hajo v Viadukt
U. Engelaiz Truly An Angel

X-Kullen 1996-09-19
E. Vekters Anfang
U. Engelaiz Question Of Luck
W-Kullen 1996-09-09
E. Norwatch Sunhawk Shannon
U. Camsail Dancing Fire

V-Kullen 1995-07-04
E. Sahib Vom Okeler Forst
U. Engelaiz Question Of Luck
U-Kullen 1995-02-04
E. Quovadis Vom Okeler Forst
U. Engelaiz Kiss Me Kate
T-Kullen 1994-07-17
E. Quaste Van De Hazenberg
U. Engelaiz Gingery Angel

S-Kullen 1993-07-01
E. Engelaiz Look Out For Fire
U. Fulkana's Kathy
R-Kullen 1993-03-01               
E. Mossianas Famous Blizzard
U. Lykkli's Indiana
Q-Kullen 1992-06-08               
E. Impressive's Midshipman
U. Engelaiz Kiss Me Kate

P-Kullen 1992-05-22
E. Engelaiz Look Out For Fire
U. Engelaiz Gingery Angel
O-Kullen 1991-07-01
E. Berox Faust
U. Engelaiz Daniella
N-Kullen 1991-04-23
E. Queensie's Chester
U. Fulkana's Kathy

M-Kullen 1991-03-24
E. Ploy's Qrage
U. Engelaiz Gingery Angel
L-Kullen 1990-11-02
E. Soerhagens Putting On The Ritz
U. Engelaiz Carrera
K-Kullen 1989-09-22
E. Triglyph The Sorcerer
U. Fulkana's Kathy

J-Kullen 1988-12-30
E. Braxburn Argus
             

U. Engelaiz Angel-Eye
I-Kullen 1988-08-18
E. Soerhagens Jamboree

U. Engelaiz Daniella
H-Kullen 1988-05-20
E. Triglyph The Sorcerer
U. Engelaiz Carrera

G-Kullen 1987-10-08
E. Queensie's Chester

U. Engelaiz Angel-Eye
F-Kullen 1986-11-07
E. Sunday's In The Mood

U.
Engelaiz Anina-Nettie
E-Kullen 1986-04-09
E. Timo v Steinmeister-Teich

U. Engelaiz Angel-Eye

D-Kullen 1986-04-07
E. Count On Barro

U. Camsail Rising Lark
C-Kullen 1985-02-04
E. Sunday's Forever-Fire

U.
Camsail Rising Lark
B-Kullen 1984-11-17
E. Karstorps Spader Kung

U. Engelaiz Angel-Eye
 A-Kullen 1982-06-20
E. Braxburn Cornelius
U. Camsail Rising Lark